Current Office Holders are listed below. Office Holders are elected or appointed and have term limits. For information about Offices up for Election, please visit the Offices up for Election page

 

District Court of Appeal (Merit Retention)
                                                        http://www.4dca.org/ Next Term Begins Term
4th District Court of Appeals Jonathan D. Gerber 2023 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Edward Artau 2023 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Martha C. Warner 2027 6 Years

4th District Court of Appeals,

Chief Judge

Burton C. Conner 2025 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Robert M. Gross 2023 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Cory J. Ciklin 2023 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Alan O. Forst 2027 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Dorian K. Damoorgian 2023 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Mark W. Klingensmith 2027 6 Years

4th District Court of Appeals

Spencer D. Levine 2023 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Jeffrey T. Kuntz 2025 6 Years
4th District Court of Appeals Melanie G. May 2023 6 Years
Fifteenth Judicial Circuit
                                                        https://www.15thcircuit.com/ Next Term Begins Term
Circuit Court Judge Group 1 Dina A. Keever-Agrama 2023 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 2 Howard K. Coates, Jr. 2023 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 3 Laura Johnson 2023 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 4 Luis Delgado 2023 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 5 Rosemarie Scher 2027 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 6 Janis Keyser 2025 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 7 Cheryl Caracuzzo 2023 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 8 G. Joseph Curley Jr. 2027 6 Years
Circuit Court Judge Group 9 Laura Laurie 2023 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 10 Bradley Harper 2023 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 11 Joseph Marx 2025 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 12 Gregory Keyser 2027 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 13 Scott Kerner 2025 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 14 Paige Gillman 2023 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 15 Renatha Francis  2023  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 16 Jeffrey Dana Gillen  2027  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 17 Scott Suskauer  2023  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 18 Maxine Cheesman  2025  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 19 Kathleen Kroll  2025  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 20 James Nutt  2027  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 21 Carolyn Bell  2027  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 22 Caroline Shepherd  2023  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 23 John Kastrenakes  2023  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 24 Cymonie Rowe  2025  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 25 Sarah Willis  2025  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 26 James Martz  2025  6 Years 

Circuit Court Judge Group 27,

Chief Judge

Glenn Kelley 2027 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 28 Kirk Volker 2023 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 29 Daliah Weiss 2025 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 30 Jaimie Goodman 2027 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 31 Donald Hafele 2023 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 32 Samantha Schosberg Feuer  2027  6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 33 Lisa Small 2023 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 34 Karen Miller 2027 6 Years 
Circuit Court Judge Group 35 Charles Burton 2027 6 Years 
County Court Judge (NP)
                                                      https://www.15thcircuit.com/  Next Term Begins Term
County Court Judge Group 1 April Bristow 2025  6 years
County Court Judge Group 2 Ted Booras 2025  6 years
County Court Judge Group 3 Reginald Corlew 2027  6 years
County Court Judge Group 4 Ashley Zuckerman 2025  6 years
County Court Judge Group 5 Sara Alijewicz 2025  6 years
County Court Judge Group 6 Edward Garrison 2025  6 years
County Court Judge Group 7 Marni Bryson 2023  6 years
County Court Judge Group 8 Mark Eissey 2023  6 years
County Court Judge Group 9 Paul Damico 2023  6 years
County Court Judge Group 10 Leonard Hanser 2025   6 years
County Court Judge Group 11 John Parnofiello 2027   6 years
County Court Judge Group 12 Debra Moses Stephens 2027   6 years
County Court Judge Group 13 Sara Shullman 2023   6 years
County Court Judge Group 14 Robert Panse 2027   6 years
County Court Judge Group 15 Vacant 2023   6 years
County Court Judge Group 16 Melanie Surber 2023   6 years
County Court Judge Group 17 August Bonavita 2023   6 years
County Court Judge Group 18 Sherri L. Collins 2025   6 years
County Court Judge Group 19 Frank Castor 2025   6 years

 

 

Transparent Secure Democracy
Palm Beach County Seal
Wendy Sartory Link
Palm Beach County Supervisor of Elections
MAIN OFFICE: 240 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
P.O. Box 22309, West Palm Beach, FL 33416
P: (561) 656-6200 | F: (561) 656-6287
Hours for All Offices: M - F: 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
NORTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Northeast County Courthouse
3188 P.G.A. Blvd.
Rm. #2401
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

P: (561) 624-6555
F: (561) 624-6572
SOUTH COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
Southeast PBC Administrative Complex
345 South Congress Avenue
Rm. #103
Delray Beach, FL 33445

P: (561) 276-1226
F: (561) 276-1321
WEST COUNTY BRANCH OFFICE
West County Office Building
2976 State Road #15
Second Floor
Belle Glade, FL 33430

P: (561) 992-1114
F: (561) 992-1219
SUPERVISOR OF ELECTIONS
VOTING EQUIPMENT SERVICE CENTER

7835 Central Industrial Drive
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

PLEASE NOTE: Under Florida law, email addresses are public records. If you do not want your email address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing. Florida Statute 668.6076.